Home Page Genealogies Family Info Links Site Info bjsBanner

FamilyReturn

Denmark Congregational Church Member List

These lists were transcribed from the "Manual of the Congregational Church of Denmark, Iowa". There is no publication date, however it contains the Church Constitution which was adopted July 23, 1914. The booklet contains 3 lists of members:

Note: the names are typed in the order listed in the booklet, and aren't in strict alphabetical order.

Top Bar    

Charter Members

Brown, WilliamHouston, ElizaSmith, Hannah
Brown, Mrs. WilliamHouston, SamuelTaylor, H. J.
Burton, AlonzoHouston, MaryTuttle, Benjamin
Cooper, RalphHouston, HannahWhitmarsh, Hannah
Bullard, JohnathanHornby, JohnWilson, David
Field, John C.Hornby, Mrs. JohnWilson, Mrs. David
Fox, TimothyNewton, ArsonWilson, Gaston
Fox, MaryShedd, SophroniaWilson, Cromwell
Hills, EdwardSawyer, Francis Jr.Woddward, Joseph
Houston, IraSmith, N. F.Woodward, Mrs. Joseph
Houston, Mrs. IraSmith, Mrs. N. F.Woodward, Diantha


Top Bar

Former Members

Anderson, HildaFisher, AsaPratt, Jessie
Anderson, AnnaFisher, Mrs. ElizabethPratt, George
Anderson, GeorgeFisher, DanielPratt, Edna
Alsep, Mrs. SarahFisher, Mrs. MaryParsons, Mrs. Carrie Bell
Andrews, Ariadna WhitmarshFisher, Mrs. Ada Whitmarsh WarePark, Russell
Alexander, MayFarnsworth, JohnPark, Harriett
Brown, Mrs. Lucy K.Farnsworth, Mrs. JohnPark, Elizabeth
Brown, Wm. T.FitzPatrick, JohnQuinton, Mrs. Sarah
Brown, Mrs. Harriet N.FitzPatrick, Mrs. M.Quinton, Sophia
Brown, Mrs. JaneFitzpatrick, JeraldQuinton, Herbert
Brown, LucyFitzpatrick, Mrs. B. ChickeringQuinton, Mrs. Anna
Brown, Mrs. Celia TrowbridgeGibson, E.Quinton, Harlan
Brown, WilliamGibson, Mrs. E.Risser, H. Arthur
Brown, JosephGustafson, AlmaRisser, Herbert
Brown, Mrs. SybilHancock, Rev. Chas.Risser, Aggaziz
Brown, CharlesHancock, Mrs. MaryRisser, Arthur
Brown, CarolineHouston, IraRisser, Elma
Brown, HarrietHouston, Ira Jr.Risser, Mrs. Nell Dobson
Brown, Mary IdaHouston, SamuelRichards, Mrs. Sadie Sniff
Brown, IsraelHouston, Mrs. KateRasey, Edward
Brown, MaryHouston, JohnRasey, Mrs. Anna
Brown, Mrs. SusanHouston, John Jr.Roxberg, Andrew
Brown, George S.Houston, LauraRoxberg, Gustaf
Brown, SophiaHouston, AnnaRoysden, Iona Tompkins
Brooks, OliverHouston, Mrs. SarahRobinson, Samuel
Brooks, Mrs. OliverHouston, CamillaRoe, Elizabeth
Brooks, PorterHouston, AlbertReeves, Mrs. Elizabeth
Brooks, Mrs. PorterHouston, WarrenRamsey, Hannah
Brooks, Mrs. SophiaHornby, JamesRice, A. E.
Brooks, AldenHornby, Mrs. RachelRice, Mrs. Jane
Bowden, Mrs. RoxannaHornby, WalterRice, Julius
Bowden, FrankHornby, Mrs. AliceRice, William
Bowden, JamesHornby, WillShedd, Curtis
Burkholder, DallasHornby, Mrs. MarthaShedd, Mrs. Sophronia
Burkholder, Mrs. DallasHornby, JohnShedd, George
Brockway, WilderHornby, Mrs. HannahShedd, Mrs. Abby
Brockway, NathanielHornby, Mrs. Mary M.Shedd, Mary
Brockway, Mrs. NathanielHornby, JaneShedd, Mattie
Brockway, Mrs. LucyHornby, John Jr.Shedd, Hibbard
Brockway, Mrs. SarahHornby, ElizaSmith, F. N.
Brockway, OraHornby, ElizabethSmith, John C.
Brockway, LasellaHornby, Mrs. Elsietta BowdenSmith, Mrs. Rachel
Blackington, FredHopson, CatherineSmith, Allie
Burton, Mrs. CarolineHenderson, AaronSmith, Harriet
Burton, CharlesHenderson, Mrs. MarillaSmith, James
Burton, Mrs. DellaHenderson, WarrenSmith, Elkanna
Burton, Flora RiddleHenderson, Mrs. SarahSmith, Barbara
Burton, Mrs. Nettie ChickeringHenderson, RuthSmith, Almira
Burton, AlonzoHenderson, FrankShepherd, John
Burton, EdwardHenderson, Aaron Jr.Shepherd, Mrs. Sophronia
Barnes, Mrs. MariaHills, Mrs. Mary HornbySawyer, Francis
Bean, DavidHills, Mrs. MelissaSawyer, Mrs. Lydia
Bean, AlfredHills, HenrySawyer, Mrs. Sarah
Bengtson, Mrs. JosephineHills, EdwardSawyer, Mrs. Lucy
Bengtson, AlmaHart, DanielSawyer, Mrs. Clara Tivis
Baird, RobertHill, AmosSawyer, Timothy
Baird, Mrs. RobertHitchcock, JaredSawyer, Alfred
Bullard, Mrs. MaryHitchcock, Mary M.Sawyer, Elbridge
Bullard, Jonathan Jr.Hall, Mrs. Emmogene BowdenSawyer, Horace
Blackington, Mrs. SarahHolderman, MarionSawyer, Augusta
Badger, JosephHudson, Wm.Strong, Nathan
Badger, Mrs. V.Henderson,Strong, Mrs. Maria
Burges, FrederickHolmes, Mrs. HarrietStrong, Mrs. C.
Bassett, SamuelHolmes, ElizabethStrong, Mrs. Celia
Bassett, Mrs. JaneHolmes, HannahStrong, Daniel
Bassett, Jane AugustaHolt, RandolphStrong, Joseph
Brackett, GeorgeHicks, IdaStrong, Emma
Brackett, Mrs. AnnHicks, LauraSturgess, Albert
Brackett, EllaHart, MaySturgess, Hattie
Balm, Mrs. WilhelminaHart, E. J. T.Sturgis, Julia
Balm, LewisHart, Mrs. MaggieShipley, Mrs. Luvia
Balm, Mrs. HannahHumphrey, Mrs. AdeliaSlippey, Mrs. Sarah
Boyle, Mrs. Mary AnnHertzler, ArthurStowe, Amelia
Barbour, JohnHertzler, Mrs. Myrtle ArnoldSackett, Cassander
Barbour, Mrs. MariaHaigh, VivianSackett, Lloyd
Beadle, CharlesIngalls, JosephSackett, Mrs. Henrietta
Bixby, Mrs. LutheraIngalls, Mrs. Mary JaneSimmons, Mrs.
Bonser, OthoIngall, JohnSymmonds, William
Bell, Mrs. ZerviaIsabel, NathanSymmonds, Mrs. E.
Burkholder, Mrs. ClarissaIsabel, Mrs. SophiaSperry, Lucius
Britt, LouisaIsabel, HoraceSperry, Mrs. Hannah
Bonney, J. B.Isabel, OliverStiles, Horace
Brickmer, WilliamIsabel, BetsyStiles, Irene R.
Burrows, AnnaIsabel, SophroniaStanton, Wm.
Bartlett, Mrs. J. A.Irish, HelenStacy, Emma
Blodgett, GeorgeIrish, EstherSheffield, Carie
Boyt, TimothyJohnson, F. M.Slatterly, Cornelia
Bingham, GeorgeJohnson, Mrs. FannieSpaulding, Mrs. A. M.
Bingham, Mrs. GeorgeJacker, NellieSpaulding, Julia
Baldwin, Mrs. Bertha ParkJoy, Mrs. Belle BrackettSpaulding, Helen
Bennett, Mrs. SarahJudy, William S.Stoddard, Mrs.
Bennett, JohnJudy, Mrs. Anna BellStevens, Charles
Bennett, Mrs. EmilyJudy, EmmaSniff, William
Bennett, FrankJudy, ClioSniff, Kittie
Barnes, StephenJames, MarthaSteele, Mrs. Mary Whitmarsh
Bell, IraJames, PhilipSwift, Rev. E. Y.
Bentsinger, Mrs. Martha WhartonJames, MatildaSwift, Mrs. E. Y.
Cooper, WilliamJames, DanielSwift, Henry
Cooper, Mrs. Wm.James, JuliaSwift, Charles
Cooper, JamesJames, DavidSwift, Mrs. Charles
Cooper, JosephJames, MarySwift, Alice
Cooper, Mrs. RachelJames, EdwinSwift, Helen
Cooper, LemuelJames, HenrySherrick, Peter
Cooper, Mrs. JaneJames, BenjaminSherrick, Mrs. Belle
Cooper, NancyJones, Mrs. S.Straws, Mrs. Ruth Platt
Cooper, Emma P.Jones, MiltonSchaffer, Charles
Chamberlin, DanielJacobs, DanielSloat, Wilbur
Corless, EdwardJacobs, HannahSnelson, Wesley
Corless, Mrs. EdwardJacobs, AnnaShoemate, Mrs. Anna Smith
Cayton, JamesJacobs, FideliaSeager, Adon
Cayton, Mrs. ElizabethKeeler, LewisTurner, Rev. Asa
Campbell, Clara RiddleKeeler, Mrs. LewisTurner, Mrs. Martha
Case, AmariahKeeler, LaviniaTurner, Asa Jr.
Case, Mrs. MariaKennedy, RexTurner, Mrs. Fannie Wilder
Case, Mrs. MarthaKramer, AugustTurner, Henry
Case, FranklinKinsey, EdnaTurner, Martha
Case, JanetteKoller, Mrs. Anna ChristensenTurner, Mary
Case, AbiramKoller, EdwardTurner, Hannah
Case, HoseaKoller, Mrs. EdwardTurner, Mrs. Josephine
Case, Mrs. MelissaKoller, DanielTurner, Mary Ellen
Case, HoratioKoller, Mrs. DanielTurner, Milton
Chickering, GeorgeKnowlton, AgnesTurner, Edward
Chickering, Mrs. AbbieKnowlton, JamesTurner, Watson
Chickering, EarnestKenyon, Rev. F. E.Tuttle, Mrs. Angeline
Chickering, CharlesKenyon, Mrs. F. E.Tuttle, Asahel
Chickering, HerbertKline, FloraTuttle, Mrs. Eliza
Chickering, DuncanKirk, WilliamTuttle, Benjamin N.
Caldwell, JohnKnibb, BessieTuttle, Asa
Caldwell, AlfredKinney, BrockwayTuttle, Mrs. Persis
Caldwell, Mrs. RachelKneeland, Mrs. SilenceTuttle, Lucius
Caldwell, MaryKreel, Mrs. MarthaTuttle, Mary
Caldwell, Mrs. MaryLeeper, JohnTuttle, Persis
Caldwell, AddisonLeeper, Mrs. RuthTuttle, Clement
Caldwell, AngelineLeeper, NewellTuttle, Lorinda
Claffin, C. A.Loomis, Mrs. Mary AnnTuttle, Benjamin F.
Conant, IreneLoomis, W. E.Tuttle, Sarah
Carleton, Mrs. JuliaLoomis, Mrs. Mary W.Tuttle, Emma
Cormick, JohnLoomis, CarrieTuttle, Addison
Cormick, WilliamLoomis, JuliaTrowbridge, Theron
Chipman, Mrs. MinnieLoomis, MaryTrowbridge, Mary
Creel, Mrs. MarthaLoomis, Mrs. MaryTrowbridge, Anis
Cramer, GeorgeLoomis, TheodoreTrowbridge, John
Cramer, Mrs. Geo.Loomis, WilliamTrowbridge, Mrs. Maria
Cruikshank, Chas.Loomis, Harriet LucyTrowbridge, Mrs. John
Carpenter, AbelLoomis, EmilyTrowbridge, Lettie
Carpenter, Mrs. AbelLoomis, MillieTrowbridge, Edith
Conaro, Mrs. JamesLockwood, JohnTimpe, Charles
Conaro, Mrs. NettieLockwood, LeviTimpe, Emma
Collins, WilliamLockwood, HiramTompkins, L. V.
Cosgrove, ThomasLockwood, Mrs. HannahTaylor, Hartwell
Cosgrove, Mrs. ThomasLockwood, AchsahTaylor, Mrs. Harriet
Crane, MinnieLouis, ClarkTaylor, Mrs.
Cumings, Rev. J. M.Larson, AugustaTaylor, Mrs. Henrietta
Cumings, Mrs. J. M.Lewis, Mrs. Gertrude WilderTaylor, Eliza
Cumings, EdithLeverett, EbenezerTaylor, Jane
Cumings, IreneLeverett, Mrs. RowenaTaylor, Mintee
Clark, D. O.Leverett, FrankTaylor, Mrs. Eliza
Clark, Mrs. D. O.Leverettt, Mrs. FrankTaylor, Marietta
Craig, EmmaLeverett, CharlesTaylor, Thomas
Cook, Mrs. Bessie BeanLeverett, Mrs. TillieTaylor, William
Dewey, GeorgeLeverett, LethaTaylor, Rev. Glenn
Dewey, EuniceLeverett, RuthTaylor, Mrs. Glenn
Dewey, Mrs. Geo.Leverett, OliveTaylor, Miriam
Dewey, HowardLeimbaugh, Mrs. Ella MunroeTaylor, Edwin
Dewey, Siah B.Lamb, Mrs. Jessie WoodroffeTaylor, Mrs. Anna Cammack
Dewey, KateMiller, BlainTaylor, Ivers
Dewey, NancyMcClelland, Mrs. Hattie DayThurston, Hannah
Day, Mary ElizabethMitchell, Mrs. C. B.Thurston, Emiline
Day, KelloggMitchell, MargaretTade, Ewing
Day, Mrs. KelloggMitchell, MillicentTade, Franklin
Day, Mary ErminaMitchell, EmilyTurtle, Alvena
Day, LauraMontandon, Mrs. MarthaThomas, Earnest
Day, HurlbertMontandon, H. L.Tibbitts, Rev. Dallas
Day, Mrs. Silver GeldmacherMontandon, Mrs. F. M.Tibbitts, Mrs. Ella
Drake, Mrs. LauraMills, HarlowTibbitts, Keim
Drake, GeorgeMills, Mrs. Faith AnnTibbitts, Beth
Dungan, WilliamMills, OliverTibbitts, Mark
Dungan, Mrs. Wm.Mills, Mrs. SophiaTibbitts, Fanny
Davis, EarnestMills, Harlow, Jr.Tibbitts, Mrs. Julia
Davis, WilliamMills, Mrs. ElizabethTibbitts, Mrs. May
Davis, Mrs. HannahMills, AmasaTibbitts, Alice
Davis, Mrs. LauraMills, Flora AnnUnderwood, Rufus
Davis, Mrs. MaryMills, EdwardUnderwood, Mrs. Harriet
Davis, LilliaMills, CharlesUnderwood, Lucy
Davis, GeorgeMills, AdaUnderwood, Hattie
Davis, SamuelMills, EllaVaughan, Daniel
Davis, SarahMills, AntoinetteVass, Alva
Dudley, BenjaminMills, RuthVan Ettan, Mrs.
Deeds, Mrs. ElizabethMcConnahey, DavidVan Ettan, Brita
Dale, CephasMcConnahey, Mrs. C.Van Ettan, Nellie
Dale, Mrs. C.McConnahey, David S.Van Ettan, Gwendolin
Dye, CharlesMcConnahey, RebeckaWilson, David
Dye, Mrs. Julia KirkMcConnahey, AlexanderWilson, Mrs. Polly
Daily, TimothyMorgan, EllenWilson, Jason
DeRiemer, Rev. EdwardMartin, MaryWilson, Mrs. Eliza
DeRiemer, Mrs. EdwardMeynard, LauraWilson, Cromwell
DeRiemer, WalterMeeks, SamuelWilson, Jasper
DeRiemer, AliceMead, Mrs. RebeckaWilson, Hazen
DeRiemer, LouisMontgomery, MaryWilson, Wayne
Dewing, Mrs. Alice BrackettMontgomery, HermanWoodward, Joseph
Duncan, HenryMorrison, JohnWoodward, Mrs. Diantha
Duncan, Mrs. HenryMorrow, MaryWeston, Chas.
Duncan, DottManning, AddisonWestgate, Geo.
Duncan, RayManning, QuincyWilder, Flavel
Epps, DanielManning, GeorgeWilder, George
Epps, Mrs. AnnaManning, HowardWilder, Swain
Epps, Mrs. Lucy CooperManning, Sarah H.Wolcott, Mrs. Jerusha
Epps, GeorgeMarsh, Rev. H. L.Wolcott, William
Epps, Mrs. MariaMarsh, Mrs. H. L.Whiting, Milo
Eastman, OliverMcNiel, BerthaWalker, Mrs. Persis
Eastman, Mrs. LauraMorey, BenjaminWilcox, Whitman
Eastman, HenriettaMorey, Mrs. ElizabethWilcox, Mrs. Amanda
Edson, Rev. H. K.McKinney, ClaraWhite, Belinda
Edson, Mrs. H. K.Mallett, GordonWaters, Horace
Edson, CarrieMallett, Mrs. FranklinWilliams, Martha
Eaton, EbenezerMallett, FranklinWoodmanse, Wm.
Eaton, Mrs. ElizabethMarcum, LucindaWoodmanse, James
Eaton, OpheliaNash, WilliamWoodmanse, John
Embree, AnnaNash, Mrs. AnnWoodmanse, Mrs. E.
Emerson, Mrs. PhiluraNeighbor, Mrs. EmilyWright, Mary S.
Emerson, AsaNewberry, EdwardWright, Mrs. Mary Tuttle
Emerson, OliverNewton, SareptaWright, Annette
Edmonds, AmosNewton, CalvinWright, Enos
Eddy, IdaNewton, OrsonWright, Samuel
Essig, JohnNilson, AlmaWright, Mrs. Samuel
Essig, Mrs. Sarah JoyNilson, Mrs. Julia BullardWright, Eleanor
Evans, AlbertNoss, FloydWright, Enos
Ewell, Rev. E. E.Nutt, Mrs. HarryWright, Harry
Ewell, Mrs. E. E.Okeel, OrraWright, Mrs. Mary Trowbridge
Foreman, W. L.Owens, Mary Cynthia JudyWright, William
Foreman, Mrs. W. L.Osborne, Mrs. DellaWright, Samuel, Jr.
Foreman, LeonardOsborne, Mrs. Mary BennettWright, Sarah
Foreman, EffieOkeel, Susa RiddleWoodhull, Catherine
Fohner, FrankOtis, AlmiraWhitmarsh, Mrs. Elizabeth
Fox, TimothyPierce, FrancisWhitmarsh, Charles
Fox, Mrs. MaryPierce, SophroniaWhitmarsh, Charlotte
Fox, Harriet FrancesParmelee, EllenWhitmarsh, Jackson
Fox, Mary C.Powers, MaryWhitmarsh, William
Fox, Rev. A. K.Phippin, Mrs. HannahWhitmarsh, Edward
Fox, DexterPlumb, Mrs. Mary AnnWhitmarsh, Eva
Fox, RoyPrescott, GeorgeWhitmarsh, Timothy
Frey, BenjaminPrescott, Mrs. EmilyWhitmarsh, Mrs. Timothy
Frey, Mrs. BenjaminPrescott, WilliamWillard, E. B.
Frey, WilsonPrescott, ElizabethWeaverling, Edward
Frey, Mrs. Alice ArnoldPrescott, Mrs. MaggieWelpton, W.
Frey, MarvinPrescott, NellieWeber, Mollie
Frey, Mrs. Susa. WhitmarshPitts, JoelWeber, Arnold
Fairbanks, Mrs. Carrie BoytPyle, TheodoreWeber, Samuel
Field, Mrs. MaryPyle, CheneyWood, Alvinia
Field, HoratioPyle, Mrs. M. A.Wood, Mrs. Emma
Field, Mrs. CharityPyle, Mrs. MaryWoodroffe, Wm.
Field, GilmanPorter, Mrs. AbigailWood, Julia
Field, WilliamPorter, JohnathanWood, Mrs. Phoebe
Field, WalterPorter, Mrs. Emma HarrisonWood, Mrs. Rachel
Field, Mrs. RachelPerry, JohnWood, Maria
French, EmmaPerry, GeorgeWoods, Mary
French, EllenPaul, HenryWharton, Jesse
French, Rev. A. D.Pittman, G. L.Yotter, Lizzer
French, Mrs. A. D.Pratt, J. H.Zimmer, Wm.
Fairbrother, H. C.Pratt, Mrs. J. H.
Farley, Mrs. Ida SniffPratt, Will


Top Bar

Present Members (abt. 1914)

Arnold, FrancesHouston, MaryMaxwell, Joseph
Arnold, NellieHouston, Asa T.Maxwell, Mrs. Joseph
Alexander, MattieHouston, Mrs. Mary L.Mason, Thomas
Alexander, HattieHouston, Mrs. Effie R.Mason, Mrs. Thomas
Alexander, Mrs. Nora G.Houston, RobertNoss, Floyd
Blackington, Mrs. AnnaHouston, Mrs. ElizabethPittman, Mrs. G. L.
Bowden, Mrs. Mary I.Houston, LoraPittman, Mary
Brockway, Mrs. LouisaHouston, LesterPittman, Marilla
Brockway, Mrs. MayHarrington, Mrs. MaryPittman, Martha
Burton, TracyHitchcock, Mrs. HattiePark, Mrs. Dora
Burton, Mrs. TracyHitchcock, HenryPark, Ruth
Barnes, CharlesHitchcock, RichardPurcell, Lura
Barnes, Mrs. Lavinia PageHenn, Mrs. Hattie HoustonPurcell, Mrs. Lizzie
Bean, Mrs. EllenHenn, Rev. H. L.Paddleford, Henry
Bengtson, NelsonHenn, SamuelPaddleford, Maud
Bengtson, Mrs. NelsonHazen, SamuelQuinton, Mrs. Hattie
Bengtson, JohnHazen, Mrs. SamuelRiddle, Marcus
Bengtson, HildingHazen, HerveyRiddle, Mrs. Marcus
Bengtson, Harry I.Hazen, GlennRockswold, Mrs. Helen B.
Bazel, Mrs. Lillia IvinsHazen, VernaRasey, Mrs. Minerva
Bellamy, H. W.Hales, Mrs. Cora CarpenterRoxberg, Mrs. Mina
Bellamy, Mrs. H. W.Hawkins, DaveRoxberg, Hilda
Boecker, CharlesHayes, Mrs. EmilyRoxberg, Ray
Boecker, Mrs. CharlesHamm, Mrs. GertrudeRoxberg, Mrs. Martha
Brewer, Wm.Hamm, EthelShephard, Henry
Brewer, Mrs. Wm.Hamm, EdithShephard, Mrs. Henry
Bishop, Mrs.Ivins, EverettShepherd, Florence
Chickering, Mrs. HattieIrving, Mrs. Abbie V.Shepherd, Eva
Carpenter, SamuelJudy, HenryShepherd, Mabel
Carpenter, Mrs. SamuelJudy, Mrs. HenryShepherd, Elsie
Carpenter, LoisJudy, HelenSawyer, Mrs. Mary
Christensen, JacobJudy, AliceScholz, Robert
Christensen, Mrs. JacobJudy, ThomasScholz, Mrs. Robert
Cunningham, Mrs. BlendaJones, ClarenceSchowalter, Chris
Cunningham, VioletJones, Mrs. Edna ArnoldSchowalter, Mrs. Chris
Canaday, W. T.Jones, RobertSchowalter, Della
Canaday, Mrs. W. T.Keeler, VallieSchowalter, Arlo
Colton, CynthiaKoller, John C.Sanburg, Mrs. Blanche L.
Clark, AliceKoller, Mrs. JohnSloat, Olga
Clover, Mrs. HarryKoller, LillianSloat, Esther
Clover, NorrisKoller, Mrs. Fannie WilderSloat, Charles
Cammuck, Mrs. P.Koller, HenrySloat, Mrs. Charles
Dewey, Mrs. HowardKoller, LizzieSnelson, Mrs. Emma
Dewey, Mrs. S. B.Koller, AnnaSchoene, Elizabeth
Dewey, KirkKnowlton, Mrs. EllaShirley, Miss
Dewey, IreneKeay, Mrs. W. S.Staff, Andrew D.
Dewey, RuthKeay, Wm. J.Staff, Mrs. Andrew
Dewey, GraceKeay, ElvaStaff, Orin
Dewey, CharlotteLewis, ClarenceStaff, Mrs. Grace Hazen
Dewey, PerleyLeverett, Mrs. Dora C.Stein, Mrs. Pearl Hazen
Dewey, ArthurLingenfelter, JohnTaylor, Mrs. Mary
Dewey, DaisyLingenfelter, Mrs. JohnTrowbridge, John
Day, John I.Lingenfelter, ThomasTrowbridge, Mrs. John
Dobson, WesleyLingenfelter, MillerVan Tuyl, Marie
Dobson, FrankLingenfelter, MaryVan Hyning, Mrs. Louisa
Dobson, Mrs. Frank W.Lingenfelter, LauraVan Hyning, Louis
Dow, IraLuten, Mrs. MarthaVan Hyning, Mrs. Emma
Dow, Mrs. IraLuten, MortonWilson, Hervey
Dow, Mrs. Eva WilderLuten, CarolynWilson, Mrs. Hervey
Einslow, Mrs. Carrie ColtonLuten, EuniceWilson, Edith
Flint, Mrs. MaudLippitt, Ottis R.Ware, Oliver
Flohrer, JeanLippitt, Mrs. Ottis R.Wharton, Edith
Fox, Mrs. A. K.Lyman, Rev. H. M.Wilder, Augustus
Goss, Mrs. Edna FoxLyman, Mrs. H. M.Wilder, Mrs. Mary
Goss, EmeryMiller, Will A.Wilder, Helen
Goss, ChesterMiller, Mrs. Will A.Wright, Webster
Goss, RuthMiller, LeRoyWright, Mrs. Webster
Gross, EdwardMcKee, EdwardWright, Lema
Gross, Mrs. EdwardMcKee, Mrs. EdwardWhitmarsh, Fred D.
Gross, FlorinMcKee, CorneliaWhitmarsh, Mrs. Flora
Gustafson, EdwardMcKee, MarciaWhitmarsh, John
Gustafson, Mrs. EdwardMiner, Mrs. Dora BrewerWhitmarsh, Mrs. Hattie T.
Geldmacher, FredMurphy, Edward W.Whitmarsh, Ruth
Geldmacher, Mrs. FredMurphy, Mrs. MinnieWhitmarsh, Irene
Grossman, Mrs. FredMurphy, CliffordWoodroffe, Mrs. Wm.
Grossman, MaryMurphy, Elmer E.Woodroffe, Minnie
Grossman, AnnaMurphy, Mrs. ElmerWoodroffe, Hugh
Grossman, FredricMurphy, RaymondWoodroffe, Clara
Houston, Mrs. OliviaMurphy, Mrs. RaymondWoodroffe, Arthur
Houston, Mrs. MariaMurphy, Mrs. Nell K.Woodroffe, Blanche


Top
Home Page Genealogies Family Info Links Site Info